#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAwayTeam
185 BU07 Fri May 26 18:30 Barrington Mini North Windsor (maroon) Caledon (silver)
183 BU07 Fri May 26 18:30 Birdland Mini East Aylmer (navy blue) Brockville (forest green)
181 BU07 Fri May 26 18:30 Birdland Mini West Colborne (sky blue) Sarnia (yellow)
184 BU07 Fri May 26 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East London (orange) Chatham (royal blue)
186 BU07 Fri May 26 18:30 Roy Mini North Woodstock (kelly green) Bye Week
182 BU07 Fri May 26 18:30 Roy Mini South Brantford (red) St. Thomas (teal)
188 BU07 Fri Jun 2 18:30 Roy Mini South Bye Week Windsor (maroon)
187 BU07 Fri Jun 2 18:30 Roy Mini North Caledon (silver) Sarnia (yellow)
191 BU07 Fri Jun 2 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East London (orange) Brantford (red)
189 BU07 Fri Jun 2 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Chatham (royal blue) Aylmer (navy blue)
190 BU07 Fri Jun 2 18:30 Birdland Mini East Brockville (forest green) Colborne (sky blue)
192 BU07 Fri Jun 2 18:30 Barrington Mini North St. Thomas (teal) Woodstock (kelly green)
198 BU07 Fri Jun 9 18:30 Barrington Mini North St. Thomas (teal) Windsor (maroon)
196 BU07 Fri Jun 9 18:30 Birdland Mini East Brockville (forest green) Brantford (red)
193 BU07 Fri Jun 9 18:30 Birdland Mini West Colborne (sky blue) Aylmer (navy blue)
197 BU07 Fri Jun 9 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Sarnia (yellow) Woodstock (kelly green)
194 BU07 Fri Jun 9 18:30 Roy Mini North Caledon (silver) London (orange)
195 BU07 Fri Jun 9 18:30 Roy Mini South Bye Week Chatham (royal blue)
199 BU07 Fri Jun 16 18:30 Roy Mini South Bye Week Caledon (silver)
204 BU07 Fri Jun 16 18:30 Roy Mini North Woodstock (kelly green) Brantford (red)
202 BU07 Fri Jun 16 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East London (orange) Brockville (forest green)
200 BU07 Fri Jun 16 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Chatham (royal blue) St. Thomas (teal)
201 BU07 Fri Jun 16 18:30 Birdland Mini East Aylmer (navy blue) Sarnia (yellow)
203 BU07 Fri Jun 16 18:30 Barrington Mini North Windsor (maroon) Colborne (sky blue)
209 BU07 Fri Jun 23 18:30 Barrington Mini North St. Thomas (teal) Bye Week
207 BU07 Fri Jun 23 18:30 Birdland Mini East Brockville (forest green) Caledon (silver)
205 BU07 Fri Jun 23 18:30 Birdland Mini West Colborne (sky blue) Chatham (royal blue)
208 BU07 Fri Jun 23 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Sarnia (yellow) Windsor (maroon)
210 BU07 Fri Jun 23 18:30 Roy Mini North Woodstock (kelly green) London (orange)
206 BU07 Fri Jun 23 18:30 Roy Mini South Brantford (red) Aylmer (navy blue)
212 BU07 Fri Jul 7 18:30 Roy Mini South Brantford (red) Bye Week
211 BU07 Fri Jul 7 18:30 Roy Mini North Caledon (silver) Colborne (sky blue)
215 BU07 Fri Jul 7 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Sarnia (yellow) London (orange)
213 BU07 Fri Jul 7 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Chatham (royal blue) Woodstock (kelly green)
214 BU07 Fri Jul 7 18:30 Birdland Mini East Aylmer (navy blue) Windsor (maroon)
216 BU07 Fri Jul 7 18:30 Barrington Mini North St. Thomas (teal) Brockville (forest green)
221 BU07 Fri Jul 14 18:30 Barrington Mini North Windsor (maroon) Brantford (red)
219 BU07 Fri Jul 14 18:30 Birdland Mini East Aylmer (navy blue) London (orange)
217 BU07 Fri Jul 14 18:30 Birdland Mini West Colborne (sky blue) St. Thomas (teal)
220 BU07 Fri Jul 14 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Sarnia (yellow) Chatham (royal blue)
222 BU07 Fri Jul 14 18:30 Roy Mini North Woodstock (kelly green) Caledon (silver)
218 BU07 Fri Jul 14 18:30 Roy Mini South Bye Week Brockville (forest green)
223 BU07 Fri Jul 21 18:30 Roy Mini South Brantford (red) Caledon (silver)
228 BU07 Fri Jul 21 18:30 Roy Mini North Woodstock (kelly green) Colborne (sky blue)
226 BU07 Fri Jul 21 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East London (orange) Bye Week
224 BU07 Fri Jul 21 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Chatham (royal blue) Windsor (maroon)
225 BU07 Fri Jul 21 18:30 Birdland Mini East Brockville (forest green) Sarnia (yellow)
227 BU07 Fri Jul 21 18:30 Barrington Mini North St. Thomas (teal) Aylmer (navy blue)
234 BU07 Fri Jul 28 18:30 Barrington Mini North Windsor (maroon) Brockville (forest green)
232 BU07 Fri Jul 28 18:30 Birdland Mini East Aylmer (navy blue) Woodstock (kelly green)
229 BU07 Fri Jul 28 18:30 Birdland Mini West Colborne (sky blue) Brantford (red)
233 BU07 Fri Jul 28 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East London (orange) St. Thomas (teal)
230 BU07 Fri Jul 28 18:30 Roy Mini North Caledon (silver) Chatham (royal blue)
231 BU07 Fri Jul 28 18:30 Roy Mini South Bye Week Sarnia (yellow)
235 BU07 Fri Aug 11 18:30 Roy Mini South Brantford (red) Sarnia (yellow)
240 BU07 Fri Aug 11 18:30 Roy Mini North Woodstock (kelly green) Windsor (maroon)
238 BU07 Fri Aug 11 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East London (orange) Colborne (sky blue)
236 BU07 Fri Aug 11 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Chatham (royal blue) Brockville (forest green)
237 BU07 Fri Aug 11 18:30 Birdland Mini East Aylmer (navy blue) Bye Week
239 BU07 Fri Aug 11 18:30 Barrington Mini North St. Thomas (teal) Caledon (silver)
246 BU07 Fri Aug 18 18:30 Barrington Mini North Windsor (maroon) London (orange)
244 BU07 Fri Aug 18 18:30 Birdland Mini East Brockville (forest green) Woodstock (kelly green)
241 BU07 Fri Aug 18 18:30 Birdland Mini West Colborne (sky blue) Bye Week
245 BU07 Fri Aug 18 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Sarnia (yellow) St. Thomas (teal)
242 BU07 Fri Aug 18 18:30 Roy Mini North Caledon (silver) Aylmer (navy blue)
243 BU07 Fri Aug 18 18:30 Roy Mini South Brantford (red) Chatham (royal blue)
252 BU07 Fri Aug 25 18:30 Roy Mini South Bye Week Woodstock (kelly green)
251 BU07 Fri Aug 25 18:30 Roy Mini North Caledon (silver) Windsor (maroon)
247 BU07 Fri Aug 25 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Sarnia (yellow) Colborne (sky blue)
250 BU07 Fri Aug 25 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Chatham (royal blue) London (orange)
249 BU07 Fri Aug 25 18:30 Birdland Mini East Brockville (forest green) Aylmer (navy blue)
248 BU07 Fri Aug 25 18:30 Barrington Mini North St. Thomas (teal) Brantford (red)